Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 12
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26
Venue: Preston Park
Sozo Sports Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Woodinville Sports Field
Skagit Valley Community College
TBD
Marymoor Park
152nd Street Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25
Venue: Phillips 66 Soccer Park
TBD
Roosevelt HS
WPFC Soccer Complex
Marymoor Park
Robinswood Park
Saghalie Middle School
Valley RidgePark
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/5,4/18,4/194/25
Venue: Preston Park
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Woodinville Sports Field
Sozo Sports Complex
Grasslawn Park
Saghalie Middle School
Canyon Park Junior High
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 1/11,1/12,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/22/82/9
Venue: Georgetown
Kasch Park Sports Complex
TBD
Grasslawn Park
Saghalie Middle School
Sacajawea Middle School
Sedro Woolley High School
Valley RidgePark
Pending Availability
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 1/11,1/12,1/24,1/25,1/26,2/1,2/22/82/9
Venue: Meadowdale Athletic Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Skagit Valley Community College
Valley RidgePark
Marymoor Park
Starfire Complex
WPFC Soccer Complex
Magnuson Park fields
Renton Memorial Stadium
Ingraham High School
North Creek 1
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 1/11,1/12,1/24,1/26,2/1,2/22/72/9
Venue: Preston Park
Sedro Woolley High School
Ingraham High School
Starfire Sports Complex
Ravensdale
WPFC Soccer Complex
Interbay Stadium
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Capital High School Turf
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 1/4,1/11,1/12,1/13,1/21,1/24,1/25,1/26,1/31,2/1,2/22/82/9
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Magnuson Park fields
Delridge Playfield
Bellevue College
Redmond High School
Harmony Sports Complex
Lindbergh High School
Sacajawea Middle School
Marymoor Park
Saghalie Middle School
Ingraham High School
Valley RidgePark
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 1/12,1/25,1/26,2/22/72/9
Venue: Hartman Park
Peninsula College
Peninsula High School
Whatcom Community College
WPFC Soccer Complex
Interbay Stadium
Ingraham High School
Integrity Stadium
Redmond High School
Valley RidgePark
Starfire Sports Complex
Starfire Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 3/21,3/28,3/29,4/4,4/18,4/25
Venue: Skagit Valley Community College
TBD
Van Asselt Elementary
WPFC Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 4/4,4/5,4/18,4/19,4/25,4/26
Venue: Skagit Valley Community College
TBD
WPFC Soccer Complex
Grass Lawn Park
Marymoor Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 3/28,4/4,4/18,4/19,4/25
Venue: Gig Harbor High School
Grasslawn Park
TBD
Harmony Sports Complex
Phillips 66 Soccer Park
Brackets: All Brackets