Team Schedules - Boys Under 19
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B01 A3339 3  14  15 
 A2 : Washington Premier FC B01 Black A3306 2  0  6 
 A4 : Storm King Soccer Club - BU190011 0  -6  1 
 A3 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A0011 0  -8  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : Seattle United B01 Copa A3339 3  7  9 
 B3 : PacNW B01 Maroon A0033 1  2  10 
 B2 : Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A3003 1  -4  6 
 B4 : Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold0303 1  -5  2 

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356036  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356040  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B1Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2
 356034  Peninsula College  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Storm King Soccer Club - BU19 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A5
 356041  Peninsula High School  04:30 PM  1 B2 vs B3Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A 5 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A4
 356035  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Washington Premier FC B01 Black A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356043  Peninsula High School  12:30 PM  1 B2 vs B4Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold1
 356042  Interbay Stadium  01:30 PM  Stdm B1 vs B3Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1
 356037  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Washington Premier FC B01 Black A 2 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - BU191

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 356033  Integrity Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A3 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 0 vs.Storm King Soccer Club - BU190
 356039  Valley RidgePark  10:30 AM  3 B3 vs B4PacNW B01 Maroon A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold1
 356038  Ingraham High School  11:00 AM  N B1 vs B2Seattle United B01 Copa A 5 vs.Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A1
 356032  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  A A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 A 5 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A0

Semi-Final - Friday, February 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313652  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1 Crossfire Premier B01 A 5 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1
 313653  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 PM  1 Seattle United B01 Copa A 2
- 3PK
 
vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A2
- 5PK

Final - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313498  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A0