Team Schedules - Boys Under 15
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Northwest United - BU15 Black 31x4 1  4  6 
 A3 : Washington Premier FC B05 Black A3 0x3 1  -3  3 
 A2 : Seattle United B05 Copa A0 1x1 0  -1  2 
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima B05 Black   x0 0  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B1 : PacNW B05 Maroon A33 17 2  8  11 
 B4 : FWFC B05 Blue303 6 2  2  9 
 B2 : Crossfire Premier B05 B 0314 1  2  8 
 B5 : Washington Rush B05 A0 000 0  -12  2 
 B3    0 0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353656  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3Crossfire Premier B05 B   vs.B3 
 353655  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 B5 vs B1Washington Rush B05 A 1 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A8
 353650  Georgetown  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353662  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B3Washington Rush B05 A   vs.B3 
 353661  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL B2 vs B4Crossfire Premier B05 B 4 vs.FWFC B05 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353649  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Northwest United - BU15 Black   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353648  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Washington Premier FC B05 Black A   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 Black 
 353658  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 B5 vs B2Washington Rush B05 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B3
 353657  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1FWFC B05 Blue 1 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353652  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Seattle United B05 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 Black 
 353659  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B3PacNW B05 Maroon A   vs.B3 
 353651  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Northwest United - BU15 Black 5 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 Black A1
 353660  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B5FWFC B05 Blue 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 A1
 353653  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  2 B1 vs B2PacNW B05 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353654  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - B4 vs B3FWFC B05 Blue   vs.B3 
 353647  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Northwest United - BU15 Black 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313723  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 Northwest United - BU15 Black 3 vs.FWFC B05 Blue2
 313724  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 PacNW B05 Maroon A 3 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 Black A0

Final - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313609  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  1 Northwest United - BU15 Black 1 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A2