Team Schedules - Boys Under 18
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Seattle United B02 Copa A03339 3  1  8 
 A2 : Washington Rush B02 A30317 2  1  5 
 A4 : FWFC B02 Blue03306 2  -1  3 
 A1 : PacNW B02 Maroon A30014 1  1  7 
 A5 : Atletico PacNW B02 maroon30003 1  -2  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B5 : Washington Premier FC B02 Blue333312 4  20  20 
 B1 : WA Timbers 02B Red 103339 3  4  13 
 B4 : Crossfire Premier B02 B33006 2  1  5 
 B3 : Washington Premier FC B02 Black A00033 1  -11  2 
 B2 : Eastside FC B02 Red A00000 0  -14  1 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353702  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 B3 vs B4Washington Premier FC B02 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353700  Magnuson Park fields  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.Atletico PacNW B02 maroon4
 353699  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:45 PM  3 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353694  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A2
 353703  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 B5 vs B1Washington Premier FC B02 Blue 6 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 10
 353693  Delridge Playfield  04:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A1Atletico PacNW B02 maroon 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A4

Bracket - Monday, January 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353710  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  2 B3 vs B5Washington Premier FC B02 Black A 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Blue6

Bracket - Tuesday, January 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353709  Bellevue College  04:30 PM  1 B2 vs B4Eastside FC B02 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B2

Bracket - Friday, January 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353708  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  A B4 vs B5Crossfire Premier B02 B 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353707  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 B1 vs B3WA Timbers 02B Red 1 5 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Black A1
 353697  Lindbergh High School  01:00 PM  HS A1 vs A3PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A2
 353698  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B02 Blue 1 vs.Atletico PacNW B02 maroon0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353704  Bellevue College  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B3Eastside FC B02 Red A 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Black A1
 353705  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 B4 vs B1Crossfire Premier B02 B 1 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 12
 353695  Saghalie Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC B02 Blue 1 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0

Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353696  Kasch Park Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Atletico PacNW B02 maroon 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1
 353706  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 B5 vs B2Washington Premier FC B02 Blue 6 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353701  Harmony Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 B1 vs B2WA Timbers 02B Red 1 6 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353692  Ingraham High School  09:00 AM  N A3 vs A4Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.FWFC B02 Blue1
 353691  Valley RidgePark  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2PacNW B02 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A2

Semi-Final - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313569  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  1 Seattle United B02 Copa A 4 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 11
 313570  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  2 Washington Premier FC B02 Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0

Final - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313536  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1 Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B02 Blue5