Team Schedules - Boys Under 17
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Eastside FC B03 Red A1337 2  2  4 
 A1 : Washington Rush B03 A3306 2  8  11 
 A3 : Blackhills FC B03 Black A1034 1  -3  2 
 A4 : Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold0000 0  -7  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals For
 B3 : PacNW B03 Maroon A3339 3  8  12 
 B1 : Seattle United B03 Copa A3306 2  9  14 
 B2 : Washington Premier FC B03 Black A0011 0  -7  2 
 B4 : Northwest United - BU17 Black0011 0  -10  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353682  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Red A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A0
 353687  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Northwest United - BU17 Black 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A5

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353685  Ingraham High School  02:15 PM  N B1 vs B2Seattle United B03 Copa A 6 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 Black A1

Bracket - Friday, January 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353686  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4PacNW B03 Maroon A 5 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Black0
 353684  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Red A 2 vs.Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353681  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A1Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A6
 353688  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3Washington Premier FC B03 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353689  Interbay Stadium  09:30 AM  Stdm B1 vs B3Seattle United B03 Copa A 3 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A4
 353683  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Washington Rush B03 A 4 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Black A0
 353690  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 B2 vs B4Washington Premier FC B03 Black A 0 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 353679  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A2
 353680  Capital High School Turf  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B03 Black A 2 vs.Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold1

Semi-Final - Friday, February 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313591  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  2 Eastside FC B03 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A3
 313592  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 PM  2 PacNW B03 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 A1

Final - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 313430  Starfire Sports Complex  11:15 AM  1 Seattle United B03 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 A2